Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham

Shaw Street, Oldham, United Kingdom (623 m from centre)
Search
Destination/Property name
Check-in:
Check-out:
Adults/Children:
Adults 2, Children 0
Room 1:
* Children from 2 to 12 years old
We Price Match
No commission
Instant reservation confirmation
Free Wi-Fi
Free parking
623 m from centre
Please select check-in/check-out dates to see rates and availability

Facilities - Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham

General Parking, Free parking, On-site parking, WiFi available in all areas
Services Internet services, WiFi, Free WiFi
Transport Street parking
Reception services Express check-in/check-out
Common areas Shared kitchen
Miscellaneous Non-smoking rooms, Family rooms, Heating, Non-smoking throughout, Smoke alarms

House Rules - Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham

Check-in 15:00
Check-out 11:00

*The Fine Print

Please note you'll need to submit your ID and fill in some basic information for vetting purposes on the Superhog guest portal after completing your booking.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Reviews - Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham

100% verified reviews Real guests. Real stays. Real opinions.
5 Based on 2 reviews

Comfort

6.3

Service

6.3

Price quality

6.3

Location

6.3

Staff

6.3

5

Cleanliness

6.3

Frequently Asked Questions: Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham

How much does it cost to stay at guest house Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham?
The cost of living in guest house Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham depends on the date, rate, number of guests etc. Enter your dates to see prices.
What are the check-in and check-out times at guest house Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham?
Check-in at guest house Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham is possible from 15:00, check-out is until 11:00.
Does Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham have parking?
Suite 6 - Double Room in the Heart of Oldham has parking available for guests.
How to reserve a hotel?
Choose the dates of your trip
Fill out the simple reservation form
Instant reservation
Receive your booking confirmation by e-mail
Pay directly to the hotel